[April-2019-New]200-150 VCE 300Q Braindump2go Download

2019/April Braindump2go Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-150 DCICN Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 200-150 Exam Questions:

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Questions & Answers Instant Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVmxoUEhTTmZZMXc?usp=sharing

New Question
Which conferencing solution is designed for messaging, meeting, calling and persistent content sharing?

A. CMR
B. Spark
C. Cisco Meeting Server
D. Telepresence Server

Answer: B

New Question
What is a function of a call control solution?

A. To make, monitor and maintain calls.
B. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.
C. To schedule calls.
D. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.

Answer: A

New Question
Which conferencing solution is designed for scalable meetings, training and events?

A. Spark
B. Telepresence Server
C. Cisco Meeting Server
D. Cisco WebEx

Answer: D

New Question
Which Cisco Meeting Server component is used for interworking different communication protocols?

A. XMPP Server
B. Recorder
C. Web Bridge
D. H. 323 gateway

Answer: D

New Question
What is known as the User Policy?

A. Call Policy
B. Authentication
C. Me
D. Admin Policy

Answer: C

New Question
Which Cisco Meeting Server component is used for traversal?

A. SIP Edge
B. Recorder
C. Database
D. TURN Server

Answer: D

New Question
Which call processing stage standardizes destination aliases originating from both SIP and H.323 devices?

A. Hunt group
B. Find Rules
C. transforms
D. Conference template

Answer: C

New Question
Which is a protocol used in the traversing of media across a firewall through the Expressway?

A. SIP
B. H.460.18/19
C. H239
D. H.245

Answer: B

New Question
Which statement is true Microsoft Skype for Business (S4B) interoperability with Cisco Meeting Server?

A. Calls cannot be place between S4B and Cisco Meeting App (CMA) users.
B. Chat can be used between A4B and Cisco Meeting App users.
C. Local Directories can always be used between S4B users and CMA.
D. Chat can be used between S4B and Cisco Meeting Server Spaces.

Answer: C

New Question
Which is an administrator function Cisco Spark partner resellers are allowed to perform from the Cisco Spark Management portal?

A. Determine Single Sign-On customer usage report.
B. Determine role-based access and view usage reports.
C. Enable Single-On and Directory sync through corporate LDAP services on premises.
D. Customer account management.

Answer: D

New Question
Which is a method used by the Expressway for bandwidth control?

A. Subzones
B. Regions
C. Hunt Groups
D. Zones

Answer: A


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Study Guide Video Instant Download:

https://youtu.be/veODgFRXcho

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back